RESULTATS
1 9 DUPUY Maxime/DUPUY Margot F/F F214 1-1 BMW 318 TI 42m15,2s 42m15,2s
2 7 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F F214 2-2 Honda CIVIC R 42m32,9s 42m32,9s 0m17,7s
3 5 BOYER Francelin/ETHEVE Jean Willy F/F A6K 1-1 Citronn C2 S1600 42m33,9s 42m33,9s 0m18,7s
4 51 PORTET Gregory/LEBIHAN Gregory F/F F213 3-1 Citronn SAXO VTS 42m42,1s 42m42,1s 0m26,9s
5 10 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOK KAM Henri F/F RR3 1-1 Citronn DS 3 42m51,7s 42m51,7s 0m36,5s
6 16 VASSOR Christophe/LEPERLIER Mickanl F/F RR3 2-2 Renault CLIO RS 43m34,2s 43m34,2s 1m19,0s
7 11 GANGATE Idris/CHECK ABDOULA Salimah F/F A7S 2-1 Skoda FABIA S 2000 43m35,7s 43m35,7s 1m20,5s
8 32 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A7 3-1 Peugeot 206 RC 44m30,7s 44m30,7s 2m15,5s
9 42 DIJOUX Gilles/PAYET Vincent F/F N3 1-1 Renault CLIO RS 44m34,3s 44m34,3s 2m19,1s
10 36 SAUTRON Laurent/SAUTRON Damien F/F F214 4-3 Peugeot 306 S 16 44m39,4s 44m39,4s 2m24,2s
11 24 BARDEUR Olivier/VAVELIN Bruno F/F A6K 4-2 Renault CLIO 16S 44m12,5s 0m50s 45m02,5s 2m47,3s
12 50 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/LEBRETON Ludovic F/F F213 5-2 Citronn C2 GT 45m06,0s 45m06,0s 2m50,8s
13 22 DIJOUX Eric/TRENOULT Dorian F/F N4 2-1 Subaru WRX STI 45m06,1s 45m06,1s 2m50,9s
14 59 MOREL Olivier/CULIN Ludovic F/F F213 6-3 Peugeot 106 S 16 45m21,0s 45m21,0s 3m05,8s
15 30 GODERON Alexandre/FONTAINE Thomas F/F RR2 3-1 Citronn C2 45m22,2s 45m22,2s 3m07,0s
16 19 VALERY Patrick/ZANEGUY Soukalingua F/F RR3 4-3 Citronn DS 3 45m25,1s 45m25,1s 3m09,9s
17 40 GRONDIN Lonc/PICARD Codric F/F F214 7-4 Peugeot 206 S16 45m18,9s 0m30s 45m48,9s 3m33,7s
18 57 HERBECQ Jonl/DEVEZE Voronique F/F F213 8-4 Citronn SAXO VTS 46m29,2s 46m29,2s 4m14,0s
19 69 DORSEUIL Stephane/NAGUIN Olivier F/F N2 3-1 Citronn SAXO VTS 46m36,1s 46m36,1s 4m20,9s
20 27 HOARAU Olivier/LAURET Henri Serge F/F A6K 5-3 Peugeot 206 XS 46m49,6s 46m49,6s 4m34,4s
21 70 PICARD Loic/EDUCA Benjamin F/F N2 4-2 Citronn SAXO VTS 46m53,7s 46m53,7s 4m38,5s
22 33 FILAUMART Elysne/MAILLOT Florian F/F A7 6-2 Peugeot 206 RC 46m57,8s 46m57,8s 4m42,6s
23 56 VITRY Alain/MAILLOT Codric F/F F213 9-5 Peugeot 206 XS 47m00,6s 47m00,6s 4m45,4s
24 38 1 GIRAUD Romain/DANY Eddy F/F F214 10-5 Peugeot 206 S 16 47m00,6s 0m20s 47m20,6s 5m05,4s
25 48 LAW HANG Vincent/ROBERT Alain F/F A6 7-1 Citronn SAXO VTS 47m27,6s 47m27,6s 5m12,4s
26 1 BRUNI Anthony/CLAIN Yohann F/F RR4 5-1 Mitsubishi EVO 10 46m01,3s 1m30s 47m31,3s 5m16,1s
27 60 SAUVAGE Loic/REMY Jean Philippe F/F F213 11-6 Peugeot 106 S 16 47m03,3s 0m30s 47m33,3s 5m18,1s
28 25 CADET Laurent/GRONDIN Florent F/F A6K 8-4 Citronn C2 GT 47m44,1s 47m44,1s 5m28,9s
29 43 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F N3 5-2 Peugeot 206 RC 48m01,9s 48m01,9s 5m46,7s
30 61 1 BAILLIF Simon/BOYER Ludovic F/F F213 12-7 Peugeot 205 GTI 48m23,9s 48m23,9s 6m08,7s
31 73 1 DERVILLIER Patrick/TECHER Paul F/F N2 6-3 Citronn SAXO VTS 48m29,4s 48m29,4s 6m14,2s
32 79 1 GRONDIN Ludovic/MAQUIMA Fabrice F/F F212 13-1 Peugeot 205 RALLYE 49m11,1s 49m11,1s 6m55,9s
33 64 TOSSEM Claude/TOSSEM Audrey F/F RR1 6-1 Citronn DS 3 49m11,3s 49m11,3s 6m56,1s
34 49 PANCHBAYA Hamza/OUNAIES Karim F/F A6 9-2 Citronn SAXO VTS 47m07,2s 2m30s 49m37,2s 7m22,0s
35 44 LAFUTEUR Yann/JULEROT Fabrice F/F N3 7-3 Renault CLIO RS 48m41,2s 1m00s 49m41,2s 7m26,0s
36 55 EUPHRASIE Jeremy/EUPHRASIE Augustin F/F F213 14-8 Peugeot 106 RALLYE 49m55,5s 49m55,5s 7m40,3s
37 63 LAURET Olivier/LAURET Bernard F/F RR1 7-2 Citronn DS 3 49m57,7s 49m57,7s 7m42,5s
38 75 SOUBADOU Ruddy/SELLAYE Matthieu F/F F212 15-2 Peugeot 106 XSI 50m03,0s 50m03,0s 7m47,8s
39 37 HELENE Guillaume/MANGATA RAMSAMY Saphira F/F F214 16-6 Peugeot 206 CC 50m04,5s 50m04,5s 7m49,3s
40 66 RAMJANE Julien/SELLOM-NAMY Emilie F/F N2 8-4 Peugeot 106 Rallye 50m40,7s 50m40,7s 8m25,5s
41 39 GIRAUD Jean Luc/PATERNOSTER Stephane F/F F214 17-7 Peugeot 206 S 16 50m56,1s 50m56,1s 8m40,9s
42 80 1 NAZE Bertrand/ANDICHY H-Claude F/F N1 9-1 Peugeot 205 RALLYE 50m56,3s 50m56,3s 8m41,1s
43 74 NATIVEL Dominique/NATIVEL Gr~gory F/F F212 18-3 Peugeot 106 RALLYE 50m57,8s 50m57,8s 8m42,6s
44 81 1 ALI Joseph Colestin/ROBIERE Dylan F/F N1 10-2 Peugeot 106 XSI 51m25,8s 51m25,8s 9m10,6s
45 78 1 DEJEAN Guillaume/TURPIN Marie Frannoise F/F F212 19-4 Peugeot 106 RALLYE 51m27,3s 51m27,3s 9m12,1s
46 46 1 ROBERT Jocelyn/ROBERT Jimmy F/F N3 11-4 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 51m32,0s 0m10s 51m42,0s 9m26,8s
47 76 BELLUNE Rene Claude/BORNEO Jean Frederic F/F F212 20-5 Peugeot 106 XSI 51m20,7s 3m00s 54m20,7s 12m05,5s
48 82 1 CARASSOU Brice/LEBON Anthony F/F N1 12-3 Peugeot 106 RALLYE 54m20,7s 54m20,7s 12m05,5s
49 14 LEGROS Mickanl/LEBON Codric F/F A8 10-1 Seat LEON CUPRA 54m55,1s 0m10s 55m05,1s 12m49,9s
50 47 BALMERT Maurice/LEBIDAN Maryvonne F/F GT9 1-1 Lotus ELISE 1h00m32,2s 0m20s 1h00m52,2s 18m37,0s